Wedstrijdprogramma

Aanvang Wedstrijd

Vandaag

08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-1 - VELO JO11-3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO15-1 - LYRA JO15-2
08:30 Honselersdijk JO15-2 - Training
08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-1 - Training
09:30 Honselersdijk JO8-2 - Westlandia JO8-7
09:30 Honselersdijk JO9-2 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-5
10:00 Honselersdijk JO17-2 - KMD JO17-3
10:00 Rozenburg JO13-1 - Honselersdijk JO13-1 Afgelast
10:15 Barendrecht G2 - Honselersdijk G3
10:15 Quick JO17-2 - Honselersdijk JO17-1
10:30 Honselersdijk JO15-3JM - RAS JO15-1
10:30 Honselersdijk S1 - Honselersdijk 2
10:45 HMSH JO9-1 - Honselersdijk JO9-1
11:15 VDL JO11-3 - Honselersdijk JO11-2
11:30 Schipluiden JO19-1 - Honselersdijk JO19-1
12:00 Westlandia 5 - Honselersdijk S5
12:30 Honselersdijk S8 - Westlandia 7
13:00 Honselersdijk G1 - Barendrecht G1
14:30 MVV '27 12 - Honselersdijk S11
14:30 Sportclub Monster 10 - Honselersdijk S9
14:30 Sportclub Monster 7 - Honselersdijk S7
14:45 Honselersdijk S4 - Naaldwijk 3
15:15 VDL 6 - Honselersdijk S10

Woensdag 8 december

15:45 Honselersdijk JO8-2 - Training
16:00 Honselersdijk Mini F - Training

Zaterdag 11 december

08:30 Honselersdijk JO8-1 - CWO JO8-2
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-1 - Die Haghe JO9-1
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-2 - Maasdijk JO11-2
08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-1 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO13-2
08:30 LYRA JO8-4 - Honselersdijk JO8-2
08:30 HBS JO11-2 - Honselersdijk JO11-1
08:30 Honselersdijk Mini F - KMD Mini F
09:40 Rozenburg JO9-2 - Honselersdijk JO9-2
09:45 Honselersdijk JO17-2 - HBS JO17-3
10:00 Maasdijk JO15-1 - Honselersdijk JO15-1
10:30 Honselersdijk JO15-2 - LYRA JO15-4
10:30 Scheveningen JO15-3 - Honselersdijk JO15-3JM
11:15 Honselersdijk JO19-2 - Die Haghe JO19-2
12:15 Honselersdijk S7 - MVV '27 9
12:15 MVV '27 5 - Honselersdijk S6
12:30 Honselersdijk JO17-3 - Wilhelmus JO17-5JM
12:30 Semper Altius JO17-1 - Honselersdijk JO17-1
13:30 Honselersdijk S11 - Ariston'80 15
14:30 Honselersdijk S9 - Westlandia 6
14:30 Honselersdijk S5 - Erasmus 2
14:30 Westlandia 3 - Honselersdijk S4
14:30 Quintus 6 - Honselersdijk S8
15:30 Honselersdijk S10 - Westlandia 10

Woensdag 15 december

15:45 Honselersdijk JO8-2 - Training
16:00 Honselersdijk Mini F - Training

Zaterdag 18 december

09:00 Wilhelmus JO17-4 - Honselersdijk JO17-1
12:30 Honselersdijk JO19-2 - Sportclub Monster JO19-2

Zaterdag 8 januari

15:00 Victoria'04 7 - Honselersdijk S10

Zaterdag 15 januari

11:15 VFC G2 - Honselersdijk G3
12:30 Honselersdijk JO19-2 - LYRA JO19-3
12:45 FC 's-Gravenzande 21 - Honselersdijk S11
13:00 Honselersdijk G1 - VEP G1
13:00 Honselersdijk G2 - Be Fair G1
13:00 DVO '32 6 - Honselersdijk S9
14:15 KMD 5 - Honselersdijk S8
14:30 Honselersdijk S4 - Ariston'80 3
14:30 Die Haghe 4 - Honselersdijk S5
15:00 Honselersdijk S10 - VELO 11

Zaterdag 22 januari

11:45 RAS 7 - Honselersdijk S8
12:00 Maasdijk 3 - Honselersdijk S4
12:30 Honselersdijk S7 - Wanica Star 4
12:30 Honselersdijk S11 - FC 's-Gravenzande 21
12:30 Naaldwijk 7 - Honselersdijk S10
12:30 Quintus 5 - Honselersdijk S6
13:00 S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-3 - Honselersdijk JO19-2
14:30 Honselersdijk S9 - DVO '32 6
14:30 Honselersdijk JO19-1 - DUNO JO19-1
14:30 Die Haghe 1 - Honselersdijk S1
15:00 Honselersdijk S5 - HVC'10 3

Advertentie

Van der Meer verzekeringen