Wedstrijdprogramma

Aanvang Wedstrijd

Morgen

08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-1 - Westlandia JO11-2
08:30 Honselersdijk JO10-1 - Naaldwijk JO10-3
08:30 Honselersdijk Mini F - Westlandia Mini F
09:30 Honselersdijk JO12-1 - Naaldwijk JO12-1
09:30 Honselersdijk JO17-1 - Quintus JO17-1
10:00 Maasdijk JO15-1 - Honselersdijk JO15-1
10:00 WIK G2 - Honselersdijk G2
10:00 SVH JO11-3 - Honselersdijk JO11-2
10:45 Excelsior M. JO9-2 - Honselersdijk JO9-1
11:15 Honselersdijk S6 - FC 's-Gravenzande 8
11:15 Semper Altius JO13-1 - Honselersdijk JO13-1
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 - UVS 2
11:30 Honselersdijk JO19-2 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-3
11:30 Honselersdijk JO15-2 - Maasdijk JO15-2
11:30 VFC G1 - Honselersdijk G1
12:00 LYRA 7 - Honselersdijk S7
12:30 MSV '71 3 - Honselersdijk S4
12:30 Maasdijk JO17-2 - Honselersdijk JO17-2
13:30 Honselersdijk S3 - Maasdijk 3
13:30 Honselersdijk G3 - CVV Zwervers G1
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 - Wippolder 1
14:30 Honselersdijk JO19-1 - Concordia JO19-1
14:30 LYRA 9 - Honselersdijk S10
14:30 Sportclub Monster 9 - Honselersdijk S8
15:30 Honselersdijk S9 - Naaldwijk 6
15:30 Honselersdijk S5 - RAS 4

Maandag 3 oktober

19:00 Honselersdijk JO15-1 - KMD JO15-1

Zaterdag 8 oktober

08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-2 - Westlandia JO11-3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-1 - Maasdijk JO9-1
08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-1 - MVV '27 JO13-1
08:30 Velo Mini F - Honselersdijk Mini F
09:00 Naaldwijk JO9-4 - Honselersdijk JO9-2
10:00 Maasdijk JO12-1 - Honselersdijk JO12-1
10:00 NOCKralingen G1 - Honselersdijk G1
10:30 GDA JO10-2 - Honselersdijk JO10-1
10:45 MSV '71 JO11-1 - Honselersdijk JO11-1
11:00 HDV 2 - Honselersdijk S6
11:30 Naaldwijk JO17-1 - Honselersdijk JO17-1
11:30 DUNO 3 - Honselersdijk S3
12:30 Honselersdijk S10 - WIK 2
12:30 Honselersdijk G2 - DONK G1JM
13:00 Ter Leede 2 - Honselersdijk S2
13:30 Oranje Wit G1JM - Honselersdijk G3
14:00 S.V. Den Hoorn JO19-4 - Honselersdijk JO19-2
14:30 Honselersdijk S7 - dvv Delft 2
14:30 Honselersdijk S4 - Quintus 3
14:30 Honselersdijk S8 - Die Haghe 6
14:30 Verburch 5 - Honselersdijk S9
14:30 Sportclub Monster 5 - Honselersdijk S5
15:00 Nootdorp 1 - Honselersdijk S1
15:00 Excelsior M. JO19-1 - Honselersdijk JO19-1

Maandag 10 oktober

18:30 KNVB - Trainerscursus

Dinsdag 11 oktober

20:00 Honselersdijk S1 - Roodenburg 1

Zaterdag 15 oktober

10:00 Jodan Boys, de G1 - Honselersdijk G2
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 - Quick Boys 3
12:00 Westlandia 10 - Honselersdijk S10
12:00 Loosduinen 2 - Honselersdijk S4
12:30 Honselersdijk S3 - Vitesse Delft 3
12:30 Honselersdijk S6 - REMO 3
12:30 Vitesse Delft 5 - Honselersdijk S7
13:00 Honselersdijk G1 - Delft G2JM
13:00 Honselersdijk G3 - Jonge Spartaan G1JM
14:00 GDA 4 - Honselersdijk S8
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 - UVS 1
14:30 Honselersdijk S9 - FC 's-Gravenzande 14
14:30 Honselersdijk S5 - VELO 8

Zaterdag 22 oktober

11:00 Laakkwartier G2 - Honselersdijk G3
12:00 Westlandia 2 - Honselersdijk S2
12:30 Honselersdijk S10 - Scheveningen 5
12:30 Westlandia 7 - Honselersdijk S8
13:00 Honselersdijk G1 - ARC G1
13:00 v.v. Hekelingen G1 - Honselersdijk G2
14:30 Die Haghe 5 - Honselersdijk S6
14:30 Westlandia 3 - Honselersdijk S3

Dinsdag 25 oktober

20:00 Honselersdijk Onder 23 - Vitesse Delft Onder 23

Zaterdag 29 oktober

08:30 Honselersdijk Mini F - Quintus Mini F
10:00 FC 's-Gravenzande G1 - Honselersdijk G3
11:00 RCL 2 - Honselersdijk S2
11:00 Katwijk G1 - Honselersdijk G1
12:30 Honselersdijk S10 - Die Haghe 7
12:30 VELO 9 - Honselersdijk S6
12:45 FC 's-Gravenzande 7 - Honselersdijk S5
13:00 Honselersdijk G2 - DVSU G1
14:30 Honselersdijk S9 - Westlandia 9
14:30 Honselersdijk S8 - Quick Steps 4
14:30 Honselersdijk S7 - Vitesse Delft 7
14:30 VELO 1 - Honselersdijk S1
15:00 Honselersdijk S4 - Ariston'80 3
15:00 VELO 4 - Honselersdijk S3

Zaterdag 5 november

08:30 Honselersdijk Mini F - MSV '71 Mini F
10:00 Ariston'80 11 - Honselersdijk S7
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 - Die Haghe 2
12:30 Honselersdijk S6 - Duindorp sv 4
12:45 FC 's-Gravenzande 13 - Honselersdijk S8
12:45 FC 's-Gravenzande 15 - Honselersdijk S10
12:45 HVC'10 3 - Honselersdijk S4
13:00 Honselersdijk G3 - v.v. Hekelingen G1
13:00 Honselersdijk G1 - Zuidland G1
13:00 ESTO G1 - Honselersdijk G2
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 - Die Haghe 1

Advertentie

Zoomin'