Wedstrijdprogramma

Aanvang Wedstrijd

Vandaag

08:30 Die Haghe JO13-7 - Honselersdijk JO13-4 Afgelast
08:30 Vlotbrug JO11-2 - Honselersdijk JO11-2 Afgelast
09:00 Honselersdijk JO13-1 - DHC JO13-1
09:00 Naaldwijk JO11-4 - Honselersdijk JO11-4
09:45 GSC ESDO JO8-3 - Honselersdijk JO8-1
10:00 Honselersdijk JO15-1 - Honselersdijk JO15-2
10:00 MSV '71 JO17-1 - Honselersdijk JO17-2
10:30 Honselersdijk JO17-3 - Naaldwijk JO17-2
10:45 UDO G1 - Honselersdijk G3 Afgelast
11:00 RCL 2 - Honselersdijk S2
11:30 Houtwijk sv JO15-2 - Honselersdijk JO15-3
12:00 Noordwijk JO13-3 - Honselersdijk JO13-3
12:00 Ariston'80 10 - Honselersdijk S8
12:15 UDO JO13-2 - Honselersdijk JO13-2
12:30 Ter Leede JO19-3 - Honselersdijk JO19-2 Afgelast
12:30 Loosduinen 4 - Honselersdijk S4
12:30 LYRA 14 - Honselersdijk S10
13:45 Vredenburch G1 - Honselersdijk G3 Afgelast
14:30 Verburch 7 - Honselersdijk S9
14:30 Verburch 6 - Honselersdijk S11 Afgelast
14:30 DoCoS 1 - Honselersdijk S1
14:45 KMD 7 - Honselersdijk S9 Afgelast
15:15 RKDEO JO17-8 - Honselersdijk JO17-3 Afgelast
16:30 Graaf W II VAC JO19-2 - Honselersdijk JO19-2

Maandag 23 oktober

19:30 MVV '27 3 - Honselersdijk Z4
20:00 Honselersdijk JO17-2 - Den Hoorn JO17-3
21:00 Barendrecht VR4 - Honselersdijk ZVR1
21:00 SEP VR2 - Honselersdijk ZVR2
21:30 Honselersdijk Z5 - ZVOB 4

Dinsdag 24 oktober

20:00 JO19-1 - Concordia JO19-1

Woensdag 25 oktober

19:00 Westlandia 3 - Honselersdijk Z6
21:00 Honselersdijk Z3 - WIA 3
21:00 Multicult 2 - Honselersdijk Z2

Vrijdag 27 oktober

20:30 Honselersdijk Z1 - Zeemacht

Zaterdag 28 oktober

08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-3 - Verburch JO13-3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-2 - Excelsior M. JO11-3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO8-1 - Quick JO8-5
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-6 - SEP JO11-6
08:30 WIK JO11-4 - Honselersdijk JO11-4
08:30 Westlandia JO13-6 - Honselersdijk JO13-4
08:30 KMD JO13-1 - Honselersdijk JO13-1
09:00 Honselersdijk JO13-2 - HVV Hercules Den Haag JO13-2
09:00 Sportclub Monster JO9-4 - Honselersdijk JO9-2
09:30 HBS JO11-2 - Honselersdijk JO11-1
09:30 HVC'10 JO9-1 - Honselersdijk JO9-1
09:45 Honselersdijk JO15-3 - Quintus JO15-2
09:45 KMD JO11-5 - Honselersdijk JO11-5
10:00 Ariston'80 6 - Honselersdijk S5
10:15 Honselersdijk JO17-1 - Die Haghe JO17-1
10:30 Westlandia JO17-5 - Honselersdijk JO17-3
11:00 SVH JO11-10 - Honselersdijk JO11-3
11:00 Voorschoten`97 JO15-6 - Honselersdijk JO15-2
11:15 Honselersdijk G2 - Smitshoek G1
11:15 Honselersdijk G1 - Zinkwegse Boys G1
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 - ARC 2
11:30 Honselersdijk S6 - Sportclub Monster 9
12:00 TAC'90 4 - Honselersdijk S7
12:00 dvv Delft JO17-1 - Honselersdijk JO17-2
12:15 Quick JO15-2 - Honselersdijk JO15-1
12:30 Honselersdijk S3 - FC 's-Gravenzande 5
12:45 Honselersdijk S11 - Die Haghe 9
12:45 FC 's-Gravenzande 13 - Honselersdijk S8
13:00 Die Haghe JO19-1 - Honselersdijk JO19-1
13:30 Honselersdijk JO19-3 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-4
13:30 TransvaliaZW G2 - Honselersdijk G3
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 - CVC Reeuwijk 1
14:45 Honselersdijk S4 - KMD 3
14:45 Honselersdijk S9 - Hermes DVS 5
15:30 Honselersdijk S10 - SEV 9
16:00 Excelsior M. JO19-3 - Honselersdijk JO19-2

Maandag 30 oktober

20:00 WICO 1 - Honselersdijk Z5
20:00 LYRA 12 - Honselersdijk S11
21:30 Honselersdijk Z2 - WIK 1

Woensdag 1 november

19:00 Honselersdijk Z4 - Tutor 6
20:00 Honselersdijk ZVR1 - DSVP VR2
21:00 Honselersdijk ZVR2 - Brielle VR2

Vrijdag 3 november

20:00 Tutor 2 - Honselersdijk Z3
20:30 Honselersdijk Z6 - OACN-Boys 12
21:30 Salaam - Honselersdijk Z1

Zaterdag 4 november

08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-3 - Naaldwijk JO11-3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-4 - VELO JO13-8
08:30 Honselersdijk JO15-2 - VELO JO15-4
08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-1 - HBS JO13-2
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-2 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-8
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-1 - Naaldwijk JO9-1
08:30 Maasdijk JO13-2 - Honselersdijk JO13-3
08:30 SVH JO8-2 - Honselersdijk JO8-1
09:00 FC 's-Gravenzande JO15-6 - Honselersdijk JO15-3
09:00 VELO JO13-3 - Honselersdijk JO13-2
09:00 Wippolder JO11-6 - Honselersdijk JO11-6
09:30 LYRA JO11-3 - Honselersdijk JO11-2
10:00 Honselersdijk JO11-4 - Verburch JO11-6
10:00 Honselersdijk JO11-1 - Hercules JO11-1
10:00 Honselersdijk JO11-5 - SVH JO11-7
10:00 Oliveo G1 - Honselersdijk G3
10:15 Honselersdijk JO15-1 - HBS JO15-2
10:15 Honselersdijk JO17-2 - Schipluiden JO17-1
11:30 MSV '71 2 - Honselersdijk S3
12:00 Sportclub Monster 2 - Honselersdijk S2
12:00 Vitesse Delft 4 - Honselersdijk S6

Advertentie

Solware