Wedstrijdprogramma

Aanvang Wedstrijd

Zaterdag 23 november

08:30 Honselersdijk JO15-2 - Sportclub Monster JO15-2
08:30 Honselersdijk JO12-1 - Sportclub Monster JO12-1
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-3 - KMD JO11-2
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-2 - Verburch JO11-3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-2 - KMD JO9-6
08:30 LYRA JO11-4 - Honselersdijk JO11-1
08:30 FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-3 - Honselersdijk JO9-1
08:30 Honselersdijk Mini F - Velo A Mini F
09:00 Honselersdijk JO8-1 - Naaldwijk JO8-2
10:00 Honselersdijk JO15-3 - Sportclub Monster JO15-4
10:00 Honselersdijk JO9-3 - GDA, JO9-3
10:00 Honselersdijk JO12-2 - HMSH JO12-3
10:30 VELO JO15-2 - Honselersdijk JO15-1
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 - FC Lisse 3
12:00 Honselersdijk 7 - Sportclub Monster 10
12:00 Honselersdijk 3 - Sportclub Monster 3
12:00 Toofan 1 - Honselersdijk 10
12:00 MVV '27 JO17-1 - Honselersdijk JO17-1
12:30 FC 's-Gravenzande 13 - Honselersdijk 8
12:30 Voorschoten`97 JO19-2 - Honselersdijk JO19-1
13:00 Honselersdijk G2 - Jodan Boys, de G1
13:00 MSV '71 JO13-2G - Honselersdijk JO13-1
14:30 Honselersdijk JO19-2 - KMD JO19-2
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 - XerxesDZB 1
14:30 FC 's-Gravenzande JO19-4 - Honselersdijk JO19-3
14:30 FC Oegstgeest JO12-3 - Honselersdijk JO12-3
14:45 Quick JO17-3 - Honselersdijk JO17-2
14:45 Vredenburch G1 - Honselersdijk G3
15:00 Honselersdijk 6 - Die Haghe 6
15:00 Oliveo 3 - Honselersdijk 9

Woensdag 27 november

18:15 Honselersdijk JO11-1 - VELO JO11-2
19:30 Honselersdijk Z1 - ZVV Den Haag 14

Zaterdag 30 november

08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-1 - LYRA JO13-2
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-1 - MSV '71 JO11-3G
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-1 - LYRA JO9-3
08:30 LYRA JO12-1 - Honselersdijk JO12-1
08:30 LYRA JO12-3 - Honselersdijk JO12-2
08:30 FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-6 - Honselersdijk JO11-2
08:30 KMD 1 Mini F - Honselersdijk Mini F
08:45 VELO JO11-3 - Honselersdijk JO11-3
09:00 Sportclub Monster JO9-4 - Honselersdijk JO9-3
10:00 Honselersdijk JO17-2 - DUNO JO17-2
10:00 Honselersdijk JO12-3 - Valken'68 JO12-2
10:00 Maasdijk JO8-1 - Honselersdijk JO8-1
10:15 Honselersdijk JO15-1 - Maasdijk JO15-1
10:30 DONK G1 - Honselersdijk G2
11:00 VVSB G1G - Honselersdijk G1
11:00 Maasdijk JO15-2 - Honselersdijk JO15-3
11:30 PGS/VOGEL 2 - Honselersdijk 5
11:45 WIK JO19-1 - Honselersdijk JO19-1
12:00 KMD 2 - Honselersdijk 3
12:00 Sportclub Monster 2 - Honselersdijk S2
12:15 Honselersdijk JO17-1 - Schipluiden JO17-1
12:30 Honselersdijk 11 - Maasdijk 4
12:30 PGS/VOGEL 4 - Honselersdijk 7
12:30 SVH JO9-3 - Honselersdijk JO9-2
12:45 VCS JO15-2 - Honselersdijk JO15-2
12:45 Verburch JO19-2 - Honselersdijk JO19-2
13:00 Honselersdijk G3 - VFC G1
14:30 Sportclub Monster 7 - Honselersdijk 6
14:30 VELO 1 - Honselersdijk S1
15:00 Honselersdijk 8 - Westlandia 8
15:00 Honselersdijk 9 - Oosterheem 6
15:00 Honselersdijk JO19-3 - KMD JO19-3
15:45 VELO 5 - Honselersdijk 4

Woensdag 4 december

19:30 Honselersdijk Z1 - PGS/VOGEL 3

Zaterdag 7 december

08:30 Honselersdijk JO15-2 - KMD JO15-3
08:30 KMD JO15-2 - Honselersdijk JO15-1
08:30 HBS JO9-4 - Honselersdijk JO9-1
08:30 Honselersdijk Mini F - Maasdijk Mini F
09:00 Honselersdijk JO8-1 - SEP JO8-3
09:30 Honselersdijk JO9-3 - HVC'10 JO9-4
09:30 BMT JO9-2 - Honselersdijk JO9-2
10:00 Honselersdijk JO12-3 - Blauw-Zwart JO12-4
10:10 Wilhelmus 4 - Honselersdijk 9
10:45 Honselersdijk G1 - Erasmus G1
11:00 HVC'10 JO13-3 - Honselersdijk JO13-1
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 - RCL 2
11:45 Naaldwijk 2 - Honselersdijk 3
12:00 HPSV 2 - Honselersdijk 7
12:30 Honselersdijk JO19-2 - Concordia JO19-4
12:30 Honselersdijk 5 - Loosduinen 3
12:30 VELO JO17-4 - Honselersdijk JO17-2
12:30 KMD 7 - Honselersdijk 10
12:45 HVC'10 7 - Honselersdijk 8
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 - Brielle, VV 1
15:00 Honselersdijk 6 - MVV '27 5
15:00 Honselersdijk 4 - VCS 2
15:00 Honselersdijk JO19-3 - Quick JO19-3

Woensdag 11 december

20:00 Honselersdijk S2 - Die Haghe 2
20:00 Erasmus 1 - Honselersdijk Z1

Zaterdag 14 december

08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-1 - Quintus JO9-1
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-2 - VELO JO9-6
08:30 FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-6 - Honselersdijk JO9-3
09:00 Loosduinen Mini F - Honselersdijk Mini F
09:30 LYRA JO8-6 - Honselersdijk JO8-1
10:00 Honselersdijk JO17-2 - KMD JO17-3
10:00 Ariston'80 16 - Honselersdijk 11
10:15 Honselersdijk JO15-1 - Westlandia JO15-2
10:15 dvv Delft G1 - Honselersdijk G3

Advertentie

Van Dijk Brouwer Installatietechniek