Wedstrijdprogramma

Aanvang Wedstrijd

Vandaag

21:30 Honselersdijk Z2 - Multicult 2
22:00 ZVOB 4 - Honselersdijk Z5

Morgen

20:00 Honselersdijk onder 23 - Monster onder 23

Woensdag 21 februari

19:00 Honselersdijk Z4 - MVV '27 3
20:00 Honselersdijk ZVR2 - Berkel VR3
21:00 Honselersdijk ZVR1 - Barendrecht VR4

Donderdag 22 februari

21:00 WIA 3 - Honselersdijk Z3

Vrijdag 23 februari

20:30 Honselersdijk Z6 - Westlandia 3
21:00 Zeemacht - Honselersdijk Z1

Zaterdag 24 februari

09:30 FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-8 - Honselersdijk JO11-4
10:00 Honselersdijk JO13-2 - Den Hoorn JO13-3
13:00 Honselersdijk S11 - Verburch 7
13:00 Honselersdijk G1 - dvv Delft G1
14:30 Honselersdijk S4 - LYRA 4
14:30 Honselersdijk S9 - Victoria'04 8
15:00 VELO 9 - Honselersdijk S6

Maandag 26 februari

19:00 HBSS VR3 - Honselersdijk ZVR2
19:30 MVV '27 VR2 - Honselersdijk ZVR1
21:00 Loosduinen 2 - Honselersdijk Z6
21:30 Honselersdijk Z5 - Zwaluwen 1

Vrijdag 2 maart

21:30 Honselersdijk Z1 - Leekster Eagles

Zaterdag 3 maart

08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-4 - Scheveningen JO13-3
09:00 Naaldwijk Mini F - Honselersdijk Mini F
09:30 LYRA JO11-6 - Honselersdijk JO11-3
10:00 NOCKralingen G1 - Honselersdijk G3
11:30 BVCB 2 - Honselersdijk S2
13:00 Honselersdijk S6 - Semper Altius 5
14:00 DVO '32 6 - Honselersdijk S9
14:00 Ster, De 1 - Honselersdijk S11
14:30 Forum Sport 1 - Honselersdijk S1

Maandag 5 maart

21:00 Rotterdamse Studenten VR2 - Honselersdijk ZVR2
21:30 Honselersdijk Z5 - WICO 1

Dinsdag 6 maart

21:00 DSVP VR2 - Honselersdijk ZVR1

Woensdag 7 maart

21:00 Honselersdijk Z3 - Tutor 2
22:00 Tutor 6 - Honselersdijk Z4

Vrijdag 9 maart

20:00 WIK 1 - Honselersdijk Z2
20:30 Honselersdijk Z1 - Salaam
22:00 OACN-Boys 12 - Honselersdijk Z6

Zaterdag 10 maart

08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-2 - Full Speed JO9-3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-5 - Erasmus JO11-2
08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-3 - LYRA JO13-4
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-1 - MSV '71 JO9-1
08:30 Honselersdijk Mini F - Maasdijk Mini F
08:30 HVV Hercules Den Haag JO11-1 - Honselersdijk JO11-1
08:45 VELO JO8-4 - Honselersdijk JO8-1
08:45 DUNO JO9-4 - Honselersdijk JO9-3
09:00 Honselersdijk JO11-2 - VCS JO11-3
09:00 Honselersdijk JO13-2 - Westlandia JO13-2
09:30 Kethel Spaland, vv JO11-6 - Honselersdijk JO11-4
09:45 Verburch JO13-4 - Honselersdijk JO13-4
10:00 Sportclub Monster JO11-8 - Honselersdijk JO11-3
10:15 Oliveo G1 - Honselersdijk G3
10:30 Honselersdijk JO17-1 - BMT JO17-1
10:30 Honselersdijk JO13-1 - TOGB JO13-1
10:30 VELO JO15-6 - Honselersdijk JO15-3
11:00 Honselersdijk JO19-2 - Concordia JO19-3
11:00 Sportclub Monster JO11-9 - Honselersdijk JO11-6
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 - Sportclub Monster 2
11:35 RAS JO17-1 - Honselersdijk JO17-2
12:00 KMD JO19-2 - Honselersdijk JO19-3
12:15 Den Hoorn JO17-5 - Honselersdijk JO17-3
12:30 Honselersdijk S3 - MSV '71 2
12:30 Honselersdijk S11 - Die Haghe 10
12:45 HVC'10 7 - Honselersdijk S8
12:45 Den Hoorn JO15-5 - Honselersdijk JO15-2
13:00 Honselersdijk G1 - Vredenburch G1
13:30 DHL JO15-1 - Honselersdijk JO15-1
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 - TAVV 1
14:30 Honselersdijk S4 - Westlandia 6
14:30 Honselersdijk S9 - MVV '27 10
14:30 Honselersdijk S10 - Wilhelmus 6
14:30 Die Haghe 6 - Honselersdijk S5
14:30 HVV Hercules Den Haag 3 - Honselersdijk S7
14:30 Vitesse Delft JO19-1 - Honselersdijk JO19-1

Maandag 12 maart

19:00 HBSS VR2 - Honselersdijk ZVR1
20:30 RKDEO 1 - Honselersdijk Z2
21:00 SEP VR2 - Honselersdijk ZVR2
21:30 Honselersdijk Z5 - HBSS 5

Dinsdag 13 maart

20:00 Exact 2 - Honselersdijk Z6
21:00 LYRA 1 - Honselersdijk Z4

Vrijdag 16 maart

20:30 AC Kingdom - Honselersdijk Z1

Zaterdag 17 maart

08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-4 - Die Haghe JO13-7
08:30 Honselersdijk JO8-1 - Erasmus JO8-1
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-6 - FC 's-Gravenzande JO11-10
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-3 - Naaldwijk JO11-4
08:30 Honselersdijk JO15-2 - LYRA JO15-5
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-3 - Sportclub Monster JO9-6
08:30 VDL Mini F - Honselersdijk Mini F
08:45 Maasdijk JO9-1 - Honselersdijk JO9-1
09:00 Die Haghe JO13-1 - Honselersdijk JO13-1
09:00 Naaldwijk JO13-2 - Honselersdijk JO13-3
09:30 FC 's-Gravenzande JO9-8 - Honselersdijk JO9-2
09:45 Honselersdijk JO11-4 - VFC JO11-12
09:45 Honselersdijk JO11-1 - HBS JO11-3
09:45 GSC ESDO JO11-5 - Honselersdijk JO11-2
10:00 Loosduinen JO11-3 - Honselersdijk JO11-5
10:15 Honselersdijk JO15-1 - Quintus JO15-1
10:30 Quick JO13-3 - Honselersdijk JO13-2
10:30 RKAVV JO19-2 - Honselersdijk JO19-2
11:00 Honselersdijk JO17-2 - KMD JO17-1

Advertentie

Prins Group