Thuiswedstrijden

Tijd Elftal Klk Veld

Morgen

08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-3 2 3b
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-5 3 3a
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-3 5 4a
08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-1 4 1
10:00 Honselersdijk JO11-4 8 3a
10:00 Honselersdijk JO15-3 2
10:30 Honselersdijk JO13-2 1 4
11:30 Honselersdijk G1 5 3a
11:30 Honselersdijk G2 6 3b
12:30 Honselersdijk 6 4 1
12:30 Honselersdijk 3 2 2
13:15 Honselersdijk 7 7 4
14:45 Honselersdijk 4 5 2
14:45 Honselersdijk 10 1 4

Woensdag 26 september

19:15 Honselersdijk Z1 Sosef 1

Zaterdag 29 september

08:30 Honselersdijk JO15-2 2
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-1 4
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-2 4
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-1 4
09:00 Honselersdijk JO15-1 1
10:15 Honselersdijk JO17-2 3
10:15 Honselersdijk JO15-4 2
11:00 Honselersdijk G3 4
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 1
12:15 Honselersdijk JO17-1 2
12:30 Honselersdijk 11 3
12:30 Honselersdijk JO19-3 4
14:30 Honselersdijk JO19-1 2
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 1
14:45 Honselersdijk 9 3
14:45 Honselersdijk 5 4
16:45 Westlandia 1 (7x7) - 2a
16:45 Lyra 2 (7x7) - 2b
16:45 Verburch 1 (7x7) - 3a
16:45 Naaldwijk 3 (7x7) - 3b
16:45 GDA 1 (7x7) - 4a
16:45 Honselersdijk 1 (7x7) - 4b

Zaterdag 6 oktober

08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-5 3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-3 4
08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-1 1
08:50 Honselersdijk JO11-2 3
10:30 Honselersdijk JO15-3 2
10:30 Honselersdijk JO17-2 3
10:30 Honselersdijk JO17-3 4
12:00 Honselersdijk JO17-1 1
12:30 Honselersdijk 6 2
12:45 Honselersdijk G1 3
12:45 Honselersdijk G2 3
12:45 Honselersdijk 7 4
14:30 Honselersdijk JO19-2 2
15:00 Honselersdijk 9 4
15:00 Honselersdijk 4 3
15:00 Honselersdijk 10 1

Woensdag 10 oktober

19:15 Honselersdijk Z1 Sosef 1

Zaterdag 13 oktober

08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-3 4
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-2 3
09:00 Honselersdijk JO13-2 2
09:15 Honselersdijk JO15-1 1
09:30 Honselersdijk JO9-1 3
10:00 Honselersdijk JO11-1 4
10:25 Honselersdijk JO15-2 3
10:30 Honselersdijk JO15-4 2
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 1
12:30 Honselersdijk G3 3
12:30 Honselersdijk 11 4
12:30 Honselersdijk 3 2
14:30 Honselersdijk JO19-1 3
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 1
15:00 Honselersdijk 5 2
15:00 Honselersdijk JO19-3 4

Woensdag 17 oktober

19:00 Honselersdijk JO13-1 1

Zaterdag 20 oktober

11:45 Honselersdijk JO17-3 3 3
13:00 Honselersdijk G2 3
13:45 Honselersdijk JO19-2 8 3
15:00 Honselersdijk 4 3 2

Zaterdag 27 oktober

08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-2 2
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-3 2
09:30 Honselersdijk JO15-3 3
10:30 Honselersdijk JO17-2 4
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 1
12:00 Honselersdijk JO17-1 3
12:45 Honselersdijk JO19-2 4
13:00 Honselersdijk G1 2
13:00 Honselersdijk G2 2
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 1
15:00 Honselersdijk 9 2
15:00 Honselersdijk 5 4
15:00 Honselersdijk 4 3

Woensdag 31 oktober

19:15 Honselersdijk Z1 Sosef 1

Zaterdag 3 november

08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-3 3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-2 3
09:00 Honselersdijk JO13-2 2
09:30 Honselersdijk JO9-1 3
09:45 Honselersdijk JO11-1 4
09:45 Honselersdijk JO11-4 4
09:45 Honselersdijk JO15-1 1
10:30 Honselersdijk JO15-4 2
11:15 Honselersdijk G3 3
12:00 Honselersdijk 6 1
12:30 Honselersdijk 3 2

Advertentie

Prins Group