Thuiswedstrijden

Tijd Elftal Klk Veld

Zaterdag 23 maart

08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-5 3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-2 - 2
08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-1 1
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-3 3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-4 4
10:00 Honselersdijk JO11-4 3
10:00 Honselersdijk JO11-2 3
10:00 Honselersdijk JO11-1 4
10:00 Honselersdijk JO9-1 4
10:30 Honselersdijk JO15-3 2
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 1
12:30 Honselersdijk 11 2
12:30 Honselersdijk JO17-3 4
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 1
14:45 Honselersdijk 9 2

Woensdag 27 maart

17:30 Honselersdijk JO9-2 2 3a
18:30 Honselersdijk JO11-1 3 2b
20:00 Honselersdijk 5 1

Zaterdag 30 maart

08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-2 - 4
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-3 - 4
08:30 Honselersdijk Mini F - 2a
09:30 Honselersdijk JO11-2 7 4b
10:30 Honselersdijk JO17-2 1
11:30 Honselersdijk G1 3
12:30 Honselersdijk JO17-3 21 2
13:00 Honselersdijk 11 3

Woensdag 3 april

19:15 Honselersdijk Z1 Sosef 1

Zaterdag 6 april

08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-1 1
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-3 3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO13-2 4
08:30 Honselersdijk JO15-2 2
08:30 Honselersdijk Mini F - 3a
10:00 Honselersdijk JO9-3 3
10:00 Honselersdijk JO9-2 3
10:30 Honselersdijk JO11-4 3
10:30 Honselersdijk JO19-2 4
10:30 Honselersdijk JO17-2 2
10:30 Honselersdijk JO15-1 1
11:15 Honselersdijk G1 3
12:45 Honselersdijk 6 4
12:45 Honselersdijk 7 3
12:45 Honselersdijk 3 2
12:45 Honselersdijk JO17-1 1
15:00 Honselersdijk 10 2
15:00 Honselersdijk 4 3
15:00 Honselersdijk JO19-3 4
15:00 Honselersdijk JO19-1 1

Woensdag 10 april

13:30 't Startblok 1 (J) 4 2a
13:30 De Hofvilla 2 (J) 2 2b
13:30 't Startblok 1 (M) 12 4a
13:50 't Startblok 2 (M) 14 4a
13:55 De Hoeksteen (J) 5 2a
13:55 Joannesschool (J) 7 2b
13:55 De Hofvilla 1 (J) 9 3a
13:55 't Startblok 2 (J) 4 3b
14:10 De Kyckert (M) 16 4a
14:20 De Kyckert 2 (J) 3 2a
14:20 Mariaschool 1 (J) 1 2b
14:30 Joannesschool (M) 13 4a
14:45 Mariaschool 2 (J) 8 2a
14:45 De Hofvilla 3 (J) 6 2b
14:45 Pr. Mauritsschool (J) 11 3a
14:45 De Kyckert 1 (J) 10 3b
14:50 De Hofvilla (M) 15 4a
15:10 Mariaschool 1 (J) 1 2a
15:10 't Startblok 1 (J) 4 2b
15:10 't Startblok1 (M) 12 4a
15:30 De Kyckert (M) 16 4a
15:35 De Hofvilla 3 (J) 6 2a
15:35 De Hoeksteen (J) 5 2b
15:35 De Kyckert 1 (J) 10 3a
15:35 De Hofvilla 1 (J) 9 3b
15:50 De Hofvilla (M) 15 4a
16:10 't Startblok 2 (M) 14 4a
16:30 Joannesschool (M) 13 4a

Zaterdag 13 april

08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-1 4
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-5 3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO11-2 3
08:30 Honselersdijk JO9-4 4
10:00 Honselersdijk JO11-1 4
10:00 Honselersdijk JO15-4 2
10:15 Honselersdijk JO15-3 3
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 1
12:15 Honselersdijk 11 2
12:30 Honselersdijk G3 3
12:30 Honselersdijk JO17-3 4
12:30 Honselersdijk G2 3
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 1
14:45 Honselersdijk 9 2
14:45 Honselersdijk 5 3

Zaterdag 20 april

10:45 Honselersdijk G2 3
11:30 Honselersdijk S2 1
14:30 Honselersdijk S1 1
14:30 Honselersdijk JO19-1 2

Zaterdag 4 mei

08:30 Honselersdijk JO15-2 2
11:00 Honselersdijk JO17-2 1
12:30 Honselersdijk 3 2
14:30 Honselersdijk JO19-1 1
15:00 Honselersdijk 4 2

Advertentie

Condubouw